May16 , 2021

    Baeksang Arts Awards ke-56 Umumkan Nominasi Untuk Kategori TV dan Film

    Related

    Share

    Baeksang Arts Awards ke-56 telah mengumumkan nominasi untuk kategori televisi dan film!

    Lihatlah kandidat terakhir dari TV dan film tahun lalu di bawah ini:

    Best Drama

    • KBS2 “When the Camellia Blooms”
    • tvN “Crash Landing on You”
    • SBS “Stove League”
    • Netflix “Kingdom” Season 2
    • SBS “Hyena”

    Best Variety Show

    • MBC “Where Is My Home?”
    • MBC “How Do You Play?”
    • SBS “Delicious Rendezvous”
    • TV Chosun “Mr. Trot”
    • tvN “Iceland in Three Meals”

    Best Educational Show

    • KBS “Docu Insight – Archive Project Modern Korea”
    • tvN “The Page Turners”
    • EBS “Giant PengTV”
    • MBC “PD Note – Prosecution Reporters”
    • SBS “SBS Special – Yo Han Ssi Dol Yong Hyun”

    Best Actor

    • Kang Ha Neul – KBS2 “When the Camellia Blooms”
    • Namgoong Min – SBS “Stove League”
    • Park Seo Joon – JTBC “Itaewon Class”
    • Joo Ji Hoon – SBS “Hyena”
    • Hyun Bin – tvN “Crash Landing on You”

    Best Actress

    • Gong Hyo Jin – KBS2 “When the Camellia Blooms”
    • Kim Hye Soo – SBS “Hyena”
    • Kim Hee Ae – JTBC “The World of the Married”
    • Son Ye Jin – tvN “Crash Landing on You”
    • IU – tvN “Hotel Del Luna”

    Best Supporting Actor

    • Kim Young Min – JTBC “The World of the Married”
    • Yang Kyung Won – tvN “Crash Landing on You”
    • Oh Jung Se – KBS2 “When the Camellia Blooms”
    • Yoo Jae Myung – JTBC “Itaewon Class”
    • Jeon Seok Ho – SBS “Hyena”

    Best Supporting Actress

    • Kwon Nara – JTBC “Itaewon Class”
    • Kim Sun Young – tvN “Crash Landing on You”
    • Seo Ji Hye – tvN “Crash Landing on You”
    • Son Dambi – KBS2 “When the Camellia Blooms”
    • Yeom Hye Ran – KBS2 “When the Camellia Blooms”

    Best New Actor

    • Kim Kang Hoon – KBS2 “When the Camellia Blooms”
    • Ahn Bo Hyun – JTBC “Itaewon Class”
    • Ahn Hyo Seop – SBS “Dr. Romantic 2”
    • Ong Seong Wu – JTBC “Moments of 18”
    • Lee Jae Wook – MBC “Extraordinary You”

    Best New Actress

    • Kim Da Mi – JTBC “Itaewon Class”
    • Jeon Mi Do – tvN “Hospital Playlist”
    • Jeon Yeo Bin – JTBC “Melo Is My Nature”
    • Jung Ji So – tvN “The Cursed”
    • Han So Hee – JTBC “The World of the Married”

    Best Male Entertainer

    • Kim Sung Joo – TV Chosun “Mr. Trot”
    • Kim Heechul – JTBC “Ask Us Anything”
    • Moon Se Yoon – KBS2 “2 Days & 1 Night” Season 4
    • Yoo Jae Suk – MBC “How Do You Play?”
    • Jang Sung Kyu – JTBC “My Room, Row 1”

    Best Female Entertainer

    • Kim Min Kyung – ComedyTV “Delicious Guys”
    • Park Na Rae – MBC “Home Alone” (“I Live Alone”)
    • Ahn Young Mi – MBC “Radio Star”
    • Jang Do Yeon – Olive “Food Bless You”
    • Hong Hyun Hee – TV Chosun “Wife’s Taste”

    Best Film

    • “Parasite”
    • “The Man Standing Next”
    • “House of Hummingbird”
    • “E.X.I.T”
    • “Kim Ji Young, Born 1982”

    Best Actor

    • Song Kang Ho – “Parasite”
    • Lee Byung Hun – “The Man Standing Next”
    • Lee Je Hoon – “Time to Hunt”
    • Jo Jung Suk – “E.X.I.T”
    • Han Suk Kyu – “Forbidden Dream”

    Best Actress

    • Kim So Jin – “Another Child”
    • Kim Hee Ae – “Moonlit Winter”
    • Jeon Do Yeon – “Birthday”
    • Jung Yu Mi – “Kim Ji Young, Born 1982”
    • Jo Yeo Jung – “Parasite”

    Best Supporting Actor

    • Kim Young Min – “Lucky Chan Sil”
    • Park Myung Hoon – “Parasite”
    • Won Hyun Joon – “The Divine Move 2: The Wrathful”
    • Lee Gwang Soo – “Inseparable Bros”
    • Lee Hee Joon – “The Man Standing Next”

    Best Supporting Actress

    • Kim Guk Hee – “Tune in for Love”
    • Kim Mi Kyung – “Kim Ji Young, Born 1982”
    • Kim Sae Byeok – “House of Hummingbird”
    • Park So Dam – “Parasite”
    • Lee Jung Eun – “Parasite”

    Best New Actor

    • Park Myung Hoon – “Parasite”
    • Park Hae Soo – “Time to Hunt”
    • Park Hyung Sik – “Juror 8”
    • Ahn Ji Ho – “A Boy and Sungreen”
    • Jung Hae In – “Tune in for Love”

    Best New Actress

    • Kang Mal Geum – “Lucky Chan Sil”
    • Kim So Hye – “Moonlit Winter”
    • Kim Hye Joon – “Another Child”
    • Park Ji Hoo – “House of Hummingbird”
    • Jang Hye Jin – “Parasite”

    Baeksang Arts Awards ke-56 akan berlangsung pada 5 Juni pukul 5 pm KST di KINTEX di Ilsan.

    Soompi (koreanarea.com)